Agartel Solutions
Agartel Solutions
Matiala, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Optical Fiber Path Cord

1)      Optical Transceivers:- SFP,SFP+,GBIC,X2,XENPAK, XFP, QSFP+  starting from 100M to 40G data rate and available in different rage from 300m to 120Km distance. Our optical transceivers support all types of application like Ethernet,  Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH/OTN and PON standards

 

2)      DAX Twinax Cables:-DAC twinax cables (SFP+ Cables, QSFP+ Cables XFP Cables, Mini SAS Cables, Cx4 Cables, Infiniband Cables, QSFP+ AOC cables... ).Available in different rages from 1 to 15M.

 

3)      Optical Patch Cord:- LC-LC,LC-SC,LC-FC,LC-ST, LC-MTRJ; SC-SC, SC-LC,SC-ST,SC-FC ,SC-MTRJ;  FC-FC,FC-SL,FC-SC,FC-LT,FC- MTRJ,FC-E2000,FC-MU; ST-ST,ST-MTRJ,ST-MU,ST-E2000. Available in different range from 1m to 15M and other cable available based on request.

 

4)      PLC Splitters: - SC/PC, SM, 1m length, box type, 2.0mm cable. Available in different types such as 1x2, 1x4 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64.

 

5)      Other Products:-CAT5e-SFTP Cable, Media Converter, SC-SC Adapter, Attenuator, PLC Splitters, Optical Power Source, Optical Power meter, Fiber Strippers and Visual Fault Locator’s

LC MM SX OM3 Pigtails

LC MM SX OM3 Pigtails
  • LC MM SX OM3 Pigtails
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 95 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Jacket MaterialPVC
PolishUPC
Cable Diameter0.9 mm

We are well known enterprise engaged in developing highly viable Fiber Optic Pigtails. We are highly specialized in developing industry compliant grades
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Outer Cable0.9 mm
length1 Meter
Fibre CoreDuplex
UsageComputer Network, Telecommunication, CATV Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreDuplex
Connector TypeSC
UsageTest Equipment, Telecommunication, CATV Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 650 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreDuplex
Connector TypeSC
UsageComputer Network, Test Equipment, Telecommunication, CATV Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreDuplex
Connector TypeSC
UsageComputer Network, Telecommunication, Test Equipment, CATV Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreDuplex
Connector TypeSC
UsageFiber optic data transmission, Telecommunication, Computer Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 750 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreDuplex
Connector TypeSC
UsageFiber optic data transmission, Telecommunication, Computer Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Patch Cords & Pigtails

Optical Patch Cords & Pigtails
  • Optical Patch Cords & Pigtails
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 85 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Cable type3mm Round
Length1 Meters
Fiber Mode50 Laser
ApplicationLAN System, CATV System, Telecommunication

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

MM DX Coupler Adaptor

MM DX Coupler Adaptor
  • MM DX Coupler Adaptor
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Connector TypeSC
ApplicationWANs, LANs, CATVTesting equipment
MaterialPVC
Current Rating (Amp)5A

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fan Out Diameter2.0mm
Installation Tensile Load100 N
Jacket OD3.0mm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Length1 to 30 Meter
Fibre CoreSimplex
UsageTelecommunication, Computer Network, CATV Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Multi Mode Simplex Patch Cords

Multi Mode Simplex Patch Cords
  • Multi Mode Simplex Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Length1 Meters
ApplicationLAN System, CATV System, Testing Equipment, Telecommunication
TypeCAT.6 SSTP

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Single Mode Simplex Patch Cords

Single Mode Simplex Patch Cords
  • Single Mode Simplex Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 72 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

lengths1 to 15 m
ApplicationLAN System, Testing Equipment
TypeCAT.6 SSTP

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Patch Cords

Optical Patch Cords
  • Optical Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Coated Powder Coated
ApplicationBroadband Network, LAN System, Telecommunication, CATV System
TypeCAT.6 SSTP, CAT.6 UTP

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

LC MM DX OM3 Patch Cords

LC MM DX OM3 Patch Cords
  • LC MM DX OM3 Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Bend Radius30mm
Jacket MaterialPVC
ApplicationTelecommunication, LAN System, Broadband Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

LC -LC MM DX Coupler Adaptor OM3

LC -LC MM DX Coupler Adaptor OM3
  • LC -LC MM DX Coupler Adaptor OM3
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
MaterialPVC

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

LC-LC SM DX 3mm Patch Cords

LC-LC SM DX 3mm Patch Cords
  • LC-LC SM DX 3mm Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Length1 to 30 Meter
ApplicationBroadband Network, Testing Equipment, Telecommunication, CATV System, LAN System
TypeCAT.6 SSTP, CAT.5E UTP

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,350 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Cable MaterialPVC
Diameter0.9mm to 3.0mm
ApplicationsTelecommunication, Computer networks, CATV networks

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Arun Goel (CEO)
F 36 A, Street No. 8, Vishwas Park, Uttam Nagar
Matiala, New Delhi- 110059, Delhi, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS