Agartel Solutions
Agartel Solutions
Matiala, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Optical Fiber Path Cord

1)      Optical Transceivers:- SFP,SFP+,GBIC,X2,XENPAK, XFP, QSFP+  starting from 100M to 40G data rate and available in different rage from 300m to 120Km distance. Our optical transceivers support all types of application like Ethernet,  Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH/OTN and PON standards

 

2)      DAX Twinax Cables:-DAC twinax cables (SFP+ Cables, QSFP+ Cables XFP Cables, Mini SAS Cables, Cx4 Cables, Infiniband Cables, QSFP+ AOC cables... ).Available in different rages from 1 to 15M.

 

3)      Optical Patch Cord:- LC-LC,LC-SC,LC-FC,LC-ST, LC-MTRJ; SC-SC, SC-LC,SC-ST,SC-FC ,SC-MTRJ;  FC-FC,FC-SL,FC-SC,FC-LT,FC- MTRJ,FC-E2000,FC-MU; ST-ST,ST-MTRJ,ST-MU,ST-E2000. Available in different range from 1m to 15M and other cable available based on request.

 

4)      PLC Splitters: - SC/PC, SM, 1m length, box type, 2.0mm cable. Available in different types such as 1x2, 1x4 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64.

 

5)      Other Products:-CAT5e-SFTP Cable, Media Converter, SC-SC Adapter, Attenuator, PLC Splitters, Optical Power Source, Optical Power meter, Fiber Strippers and Visual Fault Locator’s

LC MM SX OM3 Pigtails

LC MM SX OM3 Pigtails
  • LC MM SX OM3 Pigtails
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 95 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Jacket MaterialPVC
Cable Diameter0.9 mm
PolishUPC

We are well known enterprise engaged in developing highly viable Fiber Optic Pigtails. We are highly specialized in developing industry compliant grades
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fibre CoreDuplex
UsageComputer Network, Telecommunication, CATV Network
Outer Cable0.9 mm
length1 Meter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
Fibre CoreDuplex
UsageTest Equipment, Telecommunication, CATV Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 650 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
Fibre CoreDuplex
UsageCATV Network, Computer Network, Test Equipment, Telecommunication

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
Fibre CoreDuplex
UsageCATV Network, Computer Network, Telecommunication, Test Equipment

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
Fibre CoreDuplex
UsageFiber optic data transmission, Telecommunication, Computer Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord

MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • MU Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 750 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeSC
Fibre CoreDuplex
UsageFiber optic data transmission, Telecommunication, Computer Network

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Patch Cords & Pigtails

Optical Patch Cords & Pigtails
  • Optical Patch Cords & Pigtails
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 85 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ApplicationLAN System, CATV System, Telecommunication
Length1 Meters
Cable type3mm Round
Fiber Mode50 Laser

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

MM DX Coupler Adaptor

MM DX Coupler Adaptor
  • MM DX Coupler Adaptor
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Current Rating (Amp)5A
ApplicationWANs, LANs, CATVTesting equipment
MaterialPVC
Connector TypeSC

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Jacket OD3.0mm
Installation Tensile Load100 N
Fan Out Diameter2.0mm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Fibre CoreSimplex
UsageTelecommunication, Computer Network, CATV Network
Length1 to 30 Meter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Multi Mode Simplex Patch Cords

Multi Mode Simplex Patch Cords
  • Multi Mode Simplex Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeCAT.6 SSTP
ApplicationCATV System, Testing Equipment, Telecommunication, LAN System
Length1 Meters

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Single Mode Simplex Patch Cords

Single Mode Simplex Patch Cords
  • Single Mode Simplex Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 72 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeCAT.6 SSTP
ApplicationLAN System, Testing Equipment
lengths1 to 15 m

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Optical Patch Cords

Optical Patch Cords
  • Optical Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeCAT.6 SSTP, CAT.6 UTP
ApplicationCATV System, Broadband Network, LAN System, Telecommunication
Coated Powder Coated

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

LC MM DX OM3 Patch Cords

LC MM DX OM3 Patch Cords
  • LC MM DX OM3 Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

ApplicationTelecommunication, LAN System, Broadband Network
Minimum Bend Radius30mm
Jacket MaterialPVC

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

LC -LC MM DX Coupler Adaptor OM3

LC -LC MM DX Coupler Adaptor OM3
  • LC -LC MM DX Coupler Adaptor OM3
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
MaterialPVC
Connector TypeSC
TypeSingle Mode

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested

LC-LC SM DX 3mm Patch Cords

LC-LC SM DX 3mm Patch Cords
  • LC-LC SM DX 3mm Patch Cords
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 150 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeCAT.5E UTP, CAT.6 SSTP
ApplicationLAN System, Broadband Network, Testing Equipment, Telecommunication, CATV System
Length1 to 30 Meter

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3,350 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
ApplicationsTelecommunication, Computer networks, CATV networks
Diameter0.9mm to 3.0mm
Cable MaterialPVC

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Arun Goel (CEO)
F 36 A, Street No. 8, Vishwas Park, Uttam Nagar
Matiala, New Delhi- 110059, Delhi, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS